Mivv Speed Edge Yamaha Yzf 1000 R1 2015-23 R.ya.0010.srt Not Homologated Full Line System Silver Not Homologated

Mivv Evo Complete System Speed Edge Titanium for YAMAHA YZF 1000 R1 2015 > 2023

Mivv Speed Edge Yamaha Yzf 1000 R1 2015-23 R.ya.0010.srt Not Homologated Full Line System Silver Not Homologated

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£1,517.99
Delivery from £11.99

R.YA.0010.SRT EXHAUST MIVV YAMAHA YZF 1000 R1 2015 2022

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,536.34
Delivery from £25.00

Similar products

Mivv X-m1 Aprilia Rs 660 2020-24/tuono 660 2021-23 X.ap.0001.sc4t Not Homologated Full Line System Silver Not Homologated
£710.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Mivv Speed Edge Yamaha Yzf 1000 R1 2015-23 R.ya.0010.srt Not Homologated Full Line System Silver Not Homologated
£1,517.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Mivv X-m1 Ducati Panigale V2 2020-24 R.du.0004.sc4t Not Homologated Full Line System Silver Not Homologated
£2,960.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Mivv Speed Edge Yamaha Yzf 1000 R1 2015-23 R.ya.0010.srt Not Homologated Full Line System Silver Not Homologated

Cheapest offer

The complete exhausts represent the maximum expression of Mivv technology.Each of the products is tested on our test benches paying close attention to the performance of the engine in order to obtain the maximum possible performance.The EVO version that heads to the world racing is the line of excellence of Mivv complete exhausts created to satisfy the demands of the teams involved in the different championships.Developed thanks to the experience acquired in the world of top-level competitions such as MotoGP, the Evo version is manufactured completely in grade 1 titanium with component welding carried out exclusively with TIG.These are the advantages of our complete exhausts:maximum performancehighly reliable materialsweight savingseasy assembly.Noise emissions ec approval:NOT approved.Gas emissions ec approval:NOT approved.Optional catalytic converter kit:none.YAMAHA 1000 YZF 1000 R1 2015 > 2022.Vehicle Euro classification:Euro3 > Euro4 > Euro5.Vehicle type:RN32, RN49 1, RN49 4 RN65.
£1,517.99
2 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)