Mivv Exhaust Muffler GP Black Stainless Steel for Honda Cb 1000 R 2008 > 2017

Used Offers from

Mivv Exhaust Muffler GP Black Stainless Steel for Honda Cb 1000 R 2008 > 2017

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 67 - 71 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£232.19
Free Delivery

Mivv Gp Honda Cb 1000 R 08-17 H.041.lxb Homologated Slip On Muffler Silver Homologated

2 working day(s)
£256.99
Delivery from £12.49

H.041.LXB EXHAUST MIVV HONDA CB 1000 R 2008 2017

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£278.67
Delivery from £25.00

MIVV Gp Exhausts S/O 4-1 BL - CB1000R 08-16

1-5 Days
£358.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mivv Muffler slip-on exhaust GP PRO Carbon for KTM RC 390 2021 > 2024
£309.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
MIVV Speed Edge Exhausts
£368.62
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.83
Mivv Delta Race Ducati Panigale V2 2020-24 D.046.ldrb Homologated Slip On Muffler Silver Homologated
£1,523.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
MIVV MK 3 EXHAUST SYSTEMS stainless brushed or black coated
£210.73
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.83
Mivv Exhaust Muffler GP Black Stainless Steel for Honda Cb 1000 R 2008 > 2017

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Slip-On / Compatibility Years: 2008 > 2017 / Machine Type: Scooter / Motorbike model: CB 1000 / R / C / Manufacturer Part Number: H.041.LXB 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 / UPC: 8051012018332 / MPN: H041LXB / Material: Stainless Steel / Motorcycle Brand: HONDA / eBay Product ID (ePID): 745345104 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Honda / Placement on Vehicle: Exhaust / Colour: Black / Brand: MIVV / Type: Silencer / EAN: 8051012018332 / GTIN: 8051012018332 / Length: 300 mm / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Country of Origin: Italy / Performance Part: Yes
£232.19
ebay.co.uk