Mixed unisex UK Infant 12 Regatta Kids’ Holcombe Low Walking Shoes, Size: UK Infant 12

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Holcombe Low Jnr Briar/Blaze Orange 12

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.80
Free Delivery

Regatta Holcombe IEP Kids Walking Shoes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.82
Free Delivery

Regatta Holcombe Low Jnr Briar/Blaze Orange 12

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.66
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Holcombe Low Jnr Briar/Blaze Orange 12

In stock
£31.50
Free Delivery
Mixed unisex UK Infant 12 Regatta Kids’ Holcombe Low Walking Shoes, Size: UK Infant 12

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, hardwearing and cushioned, our Holcombe IEP Low Junior kids' hiking shoes will get them ready for mini adventures. Featuring our Isotex and Hydropel technology, the boots are fully waterproof to prevent rain and splashes getting through. They're breathable to keep little feet fresh. The kids' hiking trainers come with a moulded EVA footbed too for added comfort. A rubber outsole with angled lugs helps to keep them moving forward. The trainer design keeps them active - perfect for mini explorers.
£18.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Happy Socks Unisex Happy Mixed Cat 3-pack Gift Set Socks, Multi, 11-Jul UK
£21.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma King Match MxSG Black
£33.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
Puma Future 8 Match MxSG
£45.53
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery