2 in 1 shorts Mizuno Active Alpha S

Mizuno Active Alpha 2-in-1 5.5in Shorts Grey S Man

2 in 1 shorts Mizuno Active Alpha S

Cheapest Price
4 days
£31.57
Delivery from £16.99

2 in 1 shorts Mizuno Active Alpha Gris S

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£31.57
Delivery from £16.99

Mizuno Active Alpha 2-in-1 5.5in Shorts Grey S Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£43.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Women's waterproof jacket Mizuno Active Alpha Rose M
£52.07
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Short Mizuno Active Alpha Marron S
£28.72
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Mizuno Active Alpha Rose L
£52.07
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Short Mizuno Active Alpha Marron M
£28.72
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Mizuno Active Alpha 2-in-1 5.5in Shorts Brown M Men
£31.57
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
2 in 1 shorts Mizuno Active Alpha S

Cheapest offer

The 2-in-1 Shorts Mizuno Active Alpha are specially designed for running enthusiasts looking for both comfort and performance. With its clever design, these innovative shorts offer exceptional freedom of movement while providing optimal support during your athletic efforts.This model stands out for its combination of technical fabrics, which promote moisture wicking and help keep you cool even during the most intense training sessions. Its ergonomic cut is designed to fit the body while allowing for excellent range of motion, enabling you to fully focus on your performance.The 2-in-1 Shorts Mizuno Active Alpha consist of two parts: a fitted inner shorts that offer maximum comfort and protection against chafing, paired with a lightweight and breathable outer shorts that add a touch of style. This duality meets the diverse needs of runners, combining functionality and aesthetics.Among its notable features are: Breathable fabric: Allows good air circulation, preventing overheating...
£31.57
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.