Mizuno Core 5.5´´ Shorts Black L Men

Mizuno Core 5.5 Short - Running shorts - Women's Black L - Inseam 5,5"

Mizuno Core 5.5´´ Shorts Black L Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Mizuno Men's Core 5.5 Short, Black, L

In stock
£34.61
Delivery from £11.00

Similar products

Mizuno Women's Core 5.5 Short, Black, S
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Mizuno Men's Core 5.5 Short, Algiers Blue, XXL
£25.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mizuno Women's Core 5.5 Short, Black, M
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mizuno Women's Core 5.5 Short - Black - Size L
£34.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.00
Mizuno Women's Core 5.5 Short, Rose Red, L
£26.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mizuno Core 5.5´´ Shorts Black L Men

Cheapest offer

Elevate your training and dominate your sport with the MIZUNO Core 5.5´´ Shorts, the ultimate piece of performance clothing for the modern athlete. Expertly designed for men who demand excellence, these shorts represent a perfect fusion of innovative technology and an ergonomic, sporty design. Whether you are hitting the pavement for a long-distance run, pushing your limits in the gym, engaging in a competitive game of tennis, or participating in any multi-sport activity, these shorts are engineered to help you achieve your personal best. The sleek, short profile ensures a contemporary look while delivering world-class functionality.At the heart of these exceptional shorts lies MIZUNO´s revolutionary technology. This intelligent system works tirelessly to manage moisture, actively pulling perspiration away from your skin to the fabric´s surface where it can evaporate rapidly. The result is a consistently comfortable and dry microclimate, allowing you to push harder and stay focused on
£19.99
4 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)