Mizuno Hyperwarp Elite Running Shoes White EU 44 1/2

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£144.99
Delivery from £4.99

Mizuno Hyperwarp Elite Running Shoes White Lightweight Racing Cushioned Trainers

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.95
Free Delivery

Mizuno Hyperwarp Elite Competition running shoe Unisex-white, black, Size 10

4-6 days
£167.90
Free Delivery
Mizuno Hyperwarp Elite Running Shoes White EU 44 1/2

Cheapest offer

Technical features:Chase the speed with the elite balance Engineered for peak performance, this elite running shoe combines Mizuno´s SMOOTH SPEED PLATE (SSP) with its lightest-ever MIZUNO ENERZY XP midsole for an exceptional balance of stability, cushioning, and energy return.Turbo-charge your speed running with the dual-layer midsole construction plus the G3 outsole for enhanced grip.With a breathable monofilament woven upper ensuring a breathable, secure fit, this shoe is built to help runners reach their peak potential.1) SMOOTH SPEED PLATE (SSP).The 3D carbon plate structure provides high stability and flexural rigidity, supporting the ideal, smooth stride envisioned by Mizuno from start to finish in a race 2) MIZUNO ENERZY XP.The top midsole is made using Mizuno´s lightest-ever, high-performance material for a top-level balance of softness, energy return, and lightness.The bottom midsole is made with highly-responsive, high-performance material.This combination offers excellent su
£144.99
11 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Mizuno Hyperwarp Elite 43 White Unisex
£110.00
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Mizuno Hyperwarp Elite 42½ White Unisex
£110.00
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90