Mizuno Hyperwarp Elite 46 White Unisex

Mizuno Hyperwarp Elite Shoes White Black SS26 Unisex

Mizuno Hyperwarp Elite 46 White Unisex

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£145.00
Free Delivery

Mizuno Hyperwarp Elite Shoes White Black SS26 Unisex, Size 46 - EUR

1 to 3 business days
£159.44
Delivery from £9.54

Mizuno Hyperwarp Elite Running Shoes White Lightweight Racing Cushioned Trainers

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.95
Free Delivery
Mizuno Hyperwarp Elite 46 White Unisex

Cheapest offer

Mizuno Hyperwarp Elite is the Obvious Marathon racer in the Hyperwarp Series for the Runner who seeks a Uncompromising and Lightning-fast Running Experience. The Elite Version is Fine-tuned for Racing and new Records. It is an Extremely light shoe, Designed to give you a Feeling of Weightlessness and Maximum Propulsion on Everything from 5 km to the full Marathon. The Shoe's main Strength is the Well-composed Structure in the Midsole, which Combines PEBA foam with Supercritical TPEE. It is a Midsole that truly works with you when you apply speed and Weight into the sole, Resulting in Enormous Return Energy and a Powerful Take-off via the Full-length 3D Carbon plate. Despite the low Weight, the shoe is built on a Relatively wide Platform, which Creates Modern Stability that acts as a "Friend in need" in the final Kilometers of a Marathon when the legs are tired.
£145.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Mizuno Hyperwarp Elite 43 White Unisex
£110.00
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Mizuno Hyperwarp Elite 42½ White Unisex
£110.00
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90