Mizuno Neo Accera Shoes Black White Yellow - 42

Mizuno Neo Accera Shoes Black White SS26, Size 42 - EUR

Mizuno Neo Accera Shoes Black White Yellow - 42

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£128.69
Delivery from £4.99

Mizuno Neo Accera Mens Trail Running Shoes Black Offroad Cushioned All-Terrain

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.95
Free Delivery

Mizuno Neo Accera Unisex | Dawn Blue/lightning Yellow/black - Blue / 8 / Standard

2-5 working days
£165.00
Free Delivery
Mizuno Neo Accera Shoes Black White Yellow - 42

Cheapest offer

The Mizuno Neo Accera shoes deliver an agile trail running experience with high cushioning. They are optimised for trail runners who want to improve their race performance, offering an effortless running sensation. The midsole incorporates the new Nitrogen Infused Mizuno Enerzy NXT material along the entire sole, combining high cushioning to absorb heavy impacts with remarkable energy return to aid propulsion. The adoption of the Smooth Speed Assist structure, taken from the Rebellion series, contributes to a more efficient and fluid stride. The outsole uses Vibram Megagrip technology, which provides exceptional grip and stability on a variety of trail surfaces. The upper features a highly breathable textile mesh with a soft fit, ensuring comfort and ventilation during both training sessions and races. These features make the model suitable for both training and competition, ideal for runners seeking a bouncy feel and a light footstrike on trails.
£128.69
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Mizuno Neo Accera Trail running shoe Unisex - orange, black, Size 8
£139.99
Compare 6 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mizuno Neo Accera Trail running shoe Unisex - orange, black, Size 9,5
£139.99
Compare 6 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mizuno Neo Accera Trail Running Shoes Black,Purple EU 46
£139.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99