Mizuno Neo Cosmo 2 Running Shoes White EU 42 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£80.99
Delivery from £4.99

Mizuno Neo Cosmo 2 Neutral running shoe Men - white, blue, Size 8,5

4-6 days
£86.90
Delivery from £9.90

Mizuno Neo Cosmo 2 shoes white navy blue coral - 42.5

Delivery in 4 days
£87.19
Delivery from £4.99
Mizuno Neo Cosmo 2 Running Shoes White EU 42 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

These entry-level running shoes deliver Mizuno's signature bouncy feel with Mizuno Enerzy NXT in the sole, providing excellent energy return and cushioning. The Smooth Speed Assist (SSA) design supports a smooth, efficient running form, while the lightweight upper and soft tongue ensure comfort. Perfect for recreational runners, they deliver energizing, springy runs to refresh the body and mind without breaking the bank.Features:- Equipped with Mizuno Enerzy Nxt material combining excellent energy return and cushioning. - Smooth Speed Assist design supports a smooth and efficient running form. Upper - Designed with lightweight performance, comfort, and style compared to products in a similar price range. - Feature a soft tongue material for an even more comfortable fit.Specifications:- Weight(g): 260gTechnology:Mizuno Enerzy Nxt:- Mizuno Enerzy Nxt Nitrogen Infused Mizuno Enerzy Nxt in the top midsole provides soft cushioning and high energy output. It works with the EVA-based MIZUNO E
£80.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Mizuno Neo Cosmo Running Shoes Blue EU 48 1/2 Men
£57.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mizuno Neo Cosmo Neutral running shoe Men-blue, white, Size 8,5
£68.90
Compare 2 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Mizuno Neo Cosmo Running Shoes Blue EU 46 Men
£61.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mizuno Neo Cosmo Men's Running Shoes Men's | Running Trainers | Black | UK Size 11.5
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mizuno Neo Cosmo 40 Gray Women
£63.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90