Mizuno Neo Cosmo Running Shoes Blue EU 42 1/2 Woman

Mizuno Neo Cosmo Neutral running shoe Women - blue, white, Size 8,5

Mizuno Neo Cosmo Running Shoes Blue EU 42 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's running shoes Mizuno Neo Cosmo Bleu 42,5

2-6 working days
£67.37
Delivery from £16.99

Mizuno Neo Cosmo Neutral running shoe Women - blue, white, Size 8,5

4-6 days
£73.90
Delivery from £9.90
Mizuno Neo Cosmo Running Shoes Blue EU 42 1/2 Woman

Cheapest offer

Start your running journey or take your runs to the next level with this lightweight, comfortable shoe. The Mizuno Enerzy NXT in the top midsole provides amazing cushioning and energy return. Developed to support racing, the Smooth Speed Assist technology helps you achieve your regular runs and training goals with less fatigue. Features:- Mizuno Enerzy Nxt: Mizuno Enerzy NXT in the top midsole delivers superior cushioning and energy return.- Smooth Speed Assist: This daily training model incorporates technology developed for racing shoes. It helps achieve efficient running form during your regular runs and training sessions, allowing you to train with less strain.- Enjoy comfortable runs with the excellent cushioning and energy return. Train with less strain with the Smooth Speed Assist technology. At just 245 grams for a size 27.0 cm, this shoe provides light comfort during runs.Specifications:- Weight: 420 gTechnology:Premium Insock:- A high-grade removable insock for premium comfort
£61.99
11 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Mizuno Neo Cosmo Running Shoes Blue EU 48 1/2 Men
£57.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mizuno Neo Cosmo Neutral running shoe Men-blue, white, Size 8,5
£68.90
Compare 2 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Mizuno Neo Cosmo Running Shoes Blue EU 46 Men
£61.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mizuno Neo Cosmo Men's Running Shoes Men's | Running Trainers | Black | UK Size 11.5
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mizuno Neo Cosmo 40 Gray Women
£63.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90