Mizuno Neo Cosmo Running Shoes Blue EU 40 1/2 Woman

Mizuno Neo Cosmo Running Shoes Blue EU 40 1/2 Women

Mizuno Neo Cosmo Running Shoes Blue EU 40 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's running shoes Mizuno Neo Cosmo Wos Gris 40,5

2-6 working days
£67.37
Delivery from £16.99

Mizuno Neo Cosmo Neutral running shoe Women - grey, Size 7

4-6 days
£79.90
Delivery from £9.90
Mizuno Neo Cosmo Running Shoes Blue EU 40 1/2 Woman

Cheapest offer

Start your running journey or take your runs to the next level with this lightweight, comfortable shoe. The MIZUNO ENERZY NXT in the top midsole provides amazing cushioning and energy return. Developed to support racing, the Smooth Speed Assist technology helps you achieve your regular runs and training goals with less fatigue.Features:- For daily runners who prefer moderate cushioning.- For everyone from beginner runners to runners training for marathons.Specifications:Material:- 90% recycled content on upper textile.- 90% recycled content on upper body lining textile, sockliner lining and shoelace.Technology:mizuno Enerzy nxt:- Midsole material that is softer, more responsive, and lighter than MIZUNO ENERZY foamPremium Insock:- High-grade removable insock for premium comfort, cushioning and durability.Smooth Speed Assist:- The unique sole shape from toe to heel reduces the burden on muscles and tendons and assists in smooth forefoot contact.X10- The most durable carbon rubber that al
£57.99
11 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Mizuno Neo Cosmo Running Shoes Blue EU 48 1/2 Men
£57.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mizuno Neo Cosmo Neutral running shoe Men-blue, white, Size 8,5
£68.90
Compare 2 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Mizuno Neo Cosmo Running Shoes Blue EU 46 Men
£61.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mizuno Neo Cosmo Men's Running Shoes Men's | Running Trainers | Black | UK Size 11.5
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mizuno Neo Cosmo 40 Gray Women
£63.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90