Mizuno Neo Lumina GORE-TEX Womens Trail Running Shoes Grey Waterproof GTX Run

Mizuno Neo Lumina GTX Trail running shoe Women - cream, grey, Size 8

Mizuno Neo Lumina GORE-TEX Womens Trail Running Shoes Grey Waterproof GTX Run

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.95
Free Delivery

Mizuno NEO Lumina GTX Running Shoes, Dawn Blue/Sylvan Green/Dawn Blue (UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Men, Numeric, Medium, 8)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£121.00
Free Delivery
Mizuno Neo Lumina GORE-TEX Womens Trail Running Shoes Grey Waterproof GTX Run

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: Dawn Blue / Sylvan Green / Closure: Lace Up / Occasion: Casual / Gender: Womens / Accents: Logo / Colour: Grey / Sport: Running / Department: Women / Outsole Material: Rubber / SF Season: Summer 2026 / Style: Sneaker / Features: Comfort / Season: Autumn / Best For: Road / UK Shoe Size: UK 8 / Shoe Shaft Style: Low Top / Pattern: Colourblock / Heel to Toe Drop: 6mm / Lining Material: Synthetic / Cleat Type: Rubber / Footwear Type: Offroad & Trail / Brand: Mizuno / Heel Drop: 6mm / Type: Trainer / Theme: Sports / Shoe Width: B / Insole Material: Synthetic / Upper Material: Synthetic / Performance/Activity: Running & Jogging
£112.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Mizuno Neo Lumina GTX Trail running shoe Women - cream, grey, Size 5,5
£76.00
Compare 3 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Mizuno Neo Lumina Mens Trail Running Shoes Orange
£79.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mizuno Neo Lumina GTX Trail running shoe Men - black, grey, Size 8
£80.90
Compare 7 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Mizuno Neo Lumina GTX Trail running shoe Women - cream, grey, Size 4,5
£89.90
Compare 2 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Mizuno Neo Lumina GTX Trail running shoe Men - black, grey, Size 9
£80.90
Compare 7 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90