Mizuno Neo Lumina Trail Running Shoes Brown EU 43 Men

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£67.49
Delivery from £4.99

Mizuno Neo Lumina Trail running shoe Men - red, green, Size 9

4-6 days
£73.90
Delivery from £9.90

Running shoes Mizuno Neo Lumina Rouge 43

2-6 working days
£89.40
Delivery from £16.99
Mizuno Neo Lumina Trail Running Shoes Brown EU 43 Men

Cheapest offer

MIZUNO Neo Lumina: Your Gateway to Trail RunningStep in, take off. The MIZUNO Neo Lumina is the perfect companion for entry-level runners, especially those venturing into the world of trail running. This expertly crafted shoe offers a well-balanced mix of cushioning, grip, and stability, empowering you to explore new paths with absolute confidence. Designed for those starting their journey, the Neo Lumina provides the support and comfort you need to conquer light trails and unpaved roads.Responsive Cushioning Meets Effortless EnergyExperience a run that feels both softer and more propulsive. This shoe supports effortless running with its highly-cushioned MIZUNO ENERZY foam integrated throughout the sole. This signature technology provides incredibly plush cushioning to absorb impact and delivers outstanding energy return to propel you forward. Feel the difference as each footstrike is softened, and every toe-off gives you back a little more power, reducing fatigue and keeping you movin
£67.49
11 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Mizuno Neo Lumina GTX Trail running shoe Women - cream, grey, Size 5,5
£76.00
Compare 3 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Mizuno Neo Lumina Trail running shoe Women - cream, khaki, Size 5,5
£75.90
Compare 3 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Mizuno Neo Lumina Mens Trail Running Shoes Orange
£79.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mizuno Neo Lumina GTX Trail running shoe Men - black, grey, Size 9
£80.90
Compare 7 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Mizuno Neo Lumina GTX Trail running shoe Men - black, grey, Size 8
£80.90
Compare 7 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90