Mizuno Neo Vista 2 Gray Orange SS26 Shoes, Size 44,5 - EUR

Cheapest Price
1 to 3 business days
£98.32
Delivery from £9.54

Running shoes Mizuno Neo Vista 2 44,5

4 days
£98.44
Delivery from £16.99

Mizuno Neo Vista 2 Men's Running Shoes, Ultimate Gray/White/Coral Rose - 10 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£100.00
Free Delivery

Mizuno Neo Vista 2 Running Shoes Grey EU 44 1/2 Men

1 working day(s)
£103.99
Delivery from £4.99

Mizuno Neo Vista 2 Men's Running Shoes, Ultimate Gray/White/Coral Rose - 10 UK

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£123.39
Delivery from £9.99
Mizuno Neo Vista 2 Gray Orange SS26 Shoes, Size 44,5 - EUR

Cheapest offer

Mizuno Neo Vista 2: Super Training with Stability and Fluidity The Mizuno Neo Vista 2 are designed to take your daily training to another level. Thanks to the combination of technologies from competition models and a stable structure, these shoes offer efficiency, energy return, and a smooth, effortless stride. Surface: Asphalt Shoe type: Neutral Use: Training Weight: 265 g Drop: 8 mm Plate: MIZUNO WAVE (TPU, promotes propulsion and stability) Cushioning: Mizuno Enerzy NXT (infused with nitrogen and EVA) *Important: The Mizuno Neo Vista 2 have a more voluminous toe box than the previous version, so we recommend choosing half a size smaller than your usual Mizuno size.
£98.32
1 to 3 business days
365rider.com/en

Similar products

Neo Vista 3 - male - Mizuno - Sneakers - White - 9 UK - Shoes 9 UK
£139.49
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mizuno Neo Vista 3 Running Shoes White EU 44 1/2 Men
£139.49
Compare 7 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99