Mizuno Neo Vista 2 Green SS26 Shoes, Size 42 - EUR

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 business days
£105.00
Delivery from £9.54

Mizuno Neo Vista 2 Running Shoes Green EU 42 Men

1 working day(s)
£113.49
Delivery from £4.99

Mizuno Neo Vista 2 Neutral running shoe Men-dark blue, white, Size 8

4-6 days
£125.90
Free Delivery

Mizuno NEO Vista 2 J1GC2534 Men's Running Shoes, dark green, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£147.69
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

Mizuno Neo Vista Neutral Running Shoe Women-Petrol,Green, Size 5,5
£97.90
Compare 4 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
MIZUNO W Neo Vista - Women - Grey / Purple - size 4.5- model 2025 4.5
£120.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Mizuno Neo Vista 2 Green SS26 Shoes, Size 42 - EUR

Cheapest offer

Mizuno Neo Vista 2: Super training with stability and fluidity The Mizuno Neo Vista 2 are designed to take your daily training to another level. Thanks to the combination of technologies typical of competition models and a stable structure, these shoes offer efficiency, energy return, and a smooth and effortless stride. Surface: Asphalt Shoe type: Neutral Use: Training Weight: 265 g Drop: 8 mm Plate: MIZUNO WAVE (TPU, promotes propulsion and stability) Cushioning: Mizuno Enerzy NXT (infused with nitrogen and EVA) *Important: The Mizuno Neo Vista 2 have a more voluminous toe box than the previous version, so we recommend choosing half a size smaller than your usual Mizuno size.
1 to 3 business days
365rider.com/en