Mizuno Neo Vista 2 Shoes Beige Purple SS26 Women

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 5 business days
£105.00
Delivery from £9.54

Mizuno Neo Vista 2 Running Shoes Grey EU 37 Woman

1 working day(s)
£113.49
Delivery from £4.99

Mizuno Neo Vista 2 shoes white green lilac Women - 37

Delivery in 4 days
£122.75
Delivery from £4.99

Mizuno Neo Vista 2 Neutral running shoe Women-white, turquoise, Size 4,5

4-6 days
£125.90
Free Delivery

Women's running shoes Mizuno Neo Vista 2 37

4 days
£155.69
Delivery from £16.99

MIZUNO Neo Vista 2 W - Women - - size 4.5- model 2026 4.5

4-5 working days
£157.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Mizuno Neo Vista Neutral Running Shoe Women-Petrol,Green, Size 5,5
£97.90
Compare 4 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
MIZUNO W Neo Vista - Women - Grey / Purple - size 4.5- model 2025 4.5
£120.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Mizuno Neo Vista 2 Shoes Beige Purple SS26 Women

Cheapest offer

Mizuno Neo Vista 2: Super training with stability and fluidity The Mizuno Neo Vista 2 are designed to take your daily training to the next level. Thanks to the combination of competition-derived technologies and a stable structure, these shoes offer efficiency, energy return and a smooth, effortless stride. Surface: Road Shoe type: Neutral Use: Training Weight: 200 g Drop: 8 mm Plate: MIZUNO WAVE (TPU, promotes propulsion and stability) Cushioning: Mizuno Enerzy NXT (nitrogen-infused and EVA) *Important: The Mizuno Neo Vista 2 have a roomier toe box than the previous version, so we recommend choosing half a size down from your usual Mizuno size.
£105.00
2 to 5 business days
365rider.com/en