Mizuno Neo Vista shoes bluish grey violet green Women - 41

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£88.88
Delivery from £4.99

Mizuno Neo Vista Womens Running Shoes Grey Cushioned Comfort Sports Run Trainers

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.95
Free Delivery

MIZUNO W Neo Vista - Women - Grey / Purple - size 7.5- model 2025 7.5

4-5 working days
£120.00
Delivery from £16.99

Mizuno Neo Vista Women's Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery
Mizuno Neo Vista shoes bluish grey violet green Women - 41

Cheapest offer

The Mizuno Neo Vista women's running shoes are ideal for adding to your running collection. Their features support dedicated runners during their daily jogs and speed training. The patented SMOOTH SPEED ASSIST technology by Mizuno will help you perfect your form, while MIZUNO ENERZY NXT provides softness and energy return. This shoe is made with eco-friendly materials.Features:Seamless upper, very comfortable. Knit fabric tongue integrated into the upper, to enhance the feeling of comfort and a perfect fitBootie construction: Good ankle support.
£88.88
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Neo Vista 3 - male - Mizuno - Sneakers - White - 9 UK - Shoes 9 UK
£139.49
Compare 9 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mizuno Neo Vista 3 Running Shoes White EU 44 1/2 Men
£139.49
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99