Mizuno Neo Zen 2 Running Shoes Grey EU 46 Men

Mizuno Neo Zen 2 Men's Running Shoes - Grey

Mizuno Neo Zen 2 Running Shoes Grey EU 46 Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£116.99
Delivery from £4.99

Mizuno Neo Zen 2 Neutral running shoe Men - lightgrey, orange, Size 11

4-6 days
£117.90
Free Delivery

Mizuno Neo Zen 2 white red yellow lime shoes - 46

Delivery in 4 days
£121.07
Delivery from £4.99

Mizuno Running Trainers MIZUNO NEO ZEN 2 in White 11

15IDEALO26UK (15% discount on all orders over £80, cannot be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£121.55
Free Delivery

Mizuno Neo Zen 2 Running Shoes White Orange AW26, Size 46 - EUR

1 to 3 business days
£128.88
Delivery from £9.54

Mizuno Neo Zen 2 Men's Running Shoes - Grey

Unknown
£129.99
Mizuno Neo Zen 2 Running Shoes Grey EU 46 Men

Cheapest offer

Go the extra mile Designed for dedicated runners, this lightweight daily trainer enables smooth and efficient running with enhanced stability.The heel features a 40 mm stack height, Smooth Speed Assist design, and Mizuno Enerzy NXT, which provides exceptional cushioning and energy return while maintaining a strong ground feel.The shoe also has a newly redesigned upper combining breathable mesh and stretchy knit.It is a reliable, high-performance option for versatile uses from jogging to faster-paced runs.1) Sole.This high-performance, lightweight daily trainer features a heel with a 40 mm stack height equipped with Mizuno Enerzy NXT, which excels in both cushioning and energy return.While maintaining the highly rated cushioning and energy return of the previous model, this version enhances stability for even greater reliability as a daily trainer.Despite its high stack height, it provides better grip on the ground from landing to toe-off.Also equipped with Smooth Speed Assist design th
£116.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Mizuno Neo Zen 2 white red yellow lime shoes - 42
£116.99
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mizuno Neo Zen 2 Neutral running shoe Men - lightgrey, orange, Size 7,5
£116.99
Compare 7 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mizuno Neo Zen 2 white red yellow lime shoes - 43
£116.99
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99