Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX Womens Black Running Trainers - Size UK 6.5

MIZUNO Wave Daichi 7 Gore-tex W - Women - Black - size 6.5- model 2022 6.5

Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX Womens Black Running Trainers - Size UK 6.5

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £2.99

Mizuno Women's Wave Daichi 7 Gtx Trail Running Shoe, Black Irong Garnetrose, 6.5 UK

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GORE-TEX Women's Trail Running Shoes
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mizuno Wave Daichi 9 Blue Black SS26
£96.71
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Trail running shoes Mizuno Wave Daichi 9 43
£85.80
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Mizuno Wave Daichi 9 Shoes Orange Gray SS26
£85.80
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Trail running shoes Mizuno Wave Daichi 9 45
£85.80
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX Womens Black Running Trainers - Size UK 6.5

Cheapest offer

The Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX Women's Black Running Trainers are a high-performance and weather-resistant footwear option designed to provide comfort, support, and protection during your runs in various conditions. Here's a description of the potential key features and design aspects of these running trainers: Wave Daichi Series: The trainers are part of Mizuno's Wave Daichi series, known for its durability and versatile performance on different terrains. Women's-Specific Fit: The trainers are tailored to provide a secure and comfortable fit, specifically designed to suit the anatomy of women's feet. GORE-TEX® Technology: The "GTX" in the product name stands for GORE-TEX®, a highly durable and waterproof material. This means the trainers are weather-resistant, keeping your feet dry and comfortable even in wet and challenging conditions. Black Colorway: The Women's Black colorway adds a sleek and stylish look to the trainers, making them suitable for both athletic wear and casual outfits
£52.99
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)