Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX Womens Black Running Trainers - Size UK 6

Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX Womens Trail Running Trainer - Black UK 6

Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX Womens Black Running Trainers - Size UK 6

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£67.99
Delivery from £2.99

Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX Shoes Black/Irong/Garnetrose 06

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX Shoes Black/Irong/Garnetrose 06

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX Womens Black Running Trainers - Size UK 6

Cheapest offer

The Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX Women's Black Running Trainers are a high-performance and weather-resistant footwear option designed to provide comfort, support, and protection during your runs in various conditions. Here's a description of the potential key features and design aspects of these running trainers: Wave Daichi Series: The trainers are part of Mizuno's Wave Daichi series, known for its durability and versatile performance on different terrains. Women's-Specific Fit: The trainers are tailored to provide a secure and comfortable fit, specifically designed to suit the anatomy of women's feet. GORE-TEX® Technology: The "GTX" in the product name stands for GORE-TEX®, a highly durable and waterproof material. This means the trainers are weather-resistant, keeping your feet dry and comfortable even in wet and challenging conditions. Black Colorway: The Women's Black colorway adds a sleek and stylish look to the trainers, making them suitable for both athletic wear and casual outfits
£67.99
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

Similar products

Mizuno Wave Daichi 9 Trail Running Shoes Brown EU 44 1/2 Men
£79.11
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Mizuno - Wave Daichi 9 Sunburn Fortune yellow N.atlant - 8.5 - Trail shoes
£79.11
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99