Mizuno Wave Daichi 9 GTX Trail running shoe Women-black, grey, Size 6,5

Mizuno Wave Daichi 9 GORE-TEX shoes Black Women - 40

Mizuno Wave Daichi 9 GTX Trail running shoe Women-black, grey, Size 6,5

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£95.90
Delivery from £9.90

Mizuno Wave Daichi 9 GTX Women's Trail Running Shoes, Black/Ultimate Gray - 6.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.99
Free Delivery
Mizuno Wave Daichi 9 GTX Trail running shoe Women-black, grey, Size 6,5

Cheapest offer

Rugged trail shoe with water protection for any terrain The Mizuno Wave Daichi 9 GTX trail shoe for women offers outstanding grip, stability and comfort for demanding trail runners. Thanks to the GORE-TEX® membrane, your feet stay dry even in wet conditions, while the breathable upper material ensures a pleasant foot climate. The innovative MIZUNO WAVE® technology in the midsole combines cushioning with stability and ensures a natural rolling motion. The robust Michelin rubber outsole offers outstanding grip and traction on a wide range of terrain - ideal for muddy, rocky or steep trails. Your benefits at a glance: GORE-TEX® membrane - Waterproof and breathable for dry feet in all weathers. MIZUNO WAVE® technology - Optimum cushioning and stability for long distances. Michelin rubber outsole - Maximum grip on demanding terrain. With the Mizuno Wave Daichi 9 GTX trail shoe for women, you can master any adventure - with optimum protection, comfort and traction on any trail!
£95.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

Similar products

Mizuno Wave Daichi 9 Trail Running Shoes Brown EU 44 1/2 Men
£79.11
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Mizuno - Wave Daichi 9 Sunburn Fortune yellow N.atlant - 8.5 - Trail shoes
£79.11
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99