Mizuno Wave Daichi 9 Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 41 Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£94.49
Delivery from £4.99

Mizuno - Wave Daichi 9 Estate Blue Light yellow L.oran - 7.5 - Trail shoes

4 to 5 working days
£96.71
Delivery from £19.99

Mizuno Wave Daichi 9 Blue Black SS26, Size 41 - EUR

2 to 5 business days
£99.27
Delivery from £9.54

Mizuno Wave Daichi 9 shoes Blue Yellow Orange - 41

Delivery in 4 days
£107.18
Delivery from £4.99

Trail running shoes Mizuno Wave Daichi 9 41

4 days
£129.74
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GORE-TEX Women's Trail Running Shoes
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mizuno Wave Daichi 9 Blue Black SS26
£96.71
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Trail running shoes Mizuno Wave Daichi 9 43
£85.80
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Mizuno Wave Daichi 9 Shoes Orange Gray SS26
£85.80
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Trail running shoes Mizuno Wave Daichi 9 45
£85.80
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Mizuno Wave Daichi 9 Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 41 Men

Cheapest offer

Conquer trails with confidence by wearing this state-of-the-art running shoe, carefully designed so you can enjoy diverse terrains.It covers everything you want in a shoe for trail running, including cushioning, stability, light weight, and grip.It features Mizuno´s exceptional technology, including Mizuno Enerzy Foam throughout the entire midsole for cushioning and energy return, Mizuno Wave Foam for stability, a shock-dispersing EVA PLATE at the forefoot, and Vibram Megagrip for amazing grip even on wet and uneven terrain.Features:- This shoe enables enjoying trails with all aspects covered, including cushioning, stability, light weight, and grip.You will also sense the soft feel and fit of a road running shoe.For all trail runners regardless of physique, running distance, or surface type.- Mizuno Enerzy Foam Mizuno Enerzy offering amazing cushioning and energy return is inserted throughout the entire midsole.- Mizuno Wave (Foam) Mizuno Wave, featuring a wave structure with EVA at tw
£94.49
4 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)