Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 42 White Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.90

Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Women's Running Shoes, White/White/Harbor Mist - 8 UK

In stock
£99.62
Delivery from £8.95

Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Women's Running Shoes, White/White/Harbor Mist - 8 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£108.57
Free Delivery

Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Women's Running Shoes, White/White/Harbor Mist

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.00
Free Delivery

Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Womens | White/white/harbor Mist - White / 8 / Standard

2-5 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 42 White Women

Cheapest offer

Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 is a Stable and Comfortable Running shoe for those Looking for a Reliable shoe for daily Training. It is Particularly Suitable for long, easy runs and Everyday Running, where you want a safe and Balanced Running Sensation. At the same time, the shoe is Relatively light for a Stable Mileage Training shoe, Making it more Runnable and also Suitable when the pace is Increased a bit on Shorter runs. The Cushioning is Pleasant and Well-balanced - Neither too soft nor too firm - Making the shoe easy to run in, even when the legs get tired. The Midsole is built with Mizuno Enerzy foam, which Provides a good Combination of Cushioning and Responsiveness, so each step feels light and Controlled. The Characteristic Wave Construction Contributes to a Stable and Smooth Transition and Distributes the load Evenly over the foot.
£74.99
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)