Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 46½ Blue Men

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.90

Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Running Shoes Blue EU 46 1/2 Men

1 working day(s)
£99.49
Delivery from £4.99

Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Shoes Night Blue Yellow - 46.5

Delivery in 4 days
£109.21
Delivery from £4.99

Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Men's Running Shoes, Estate Blue/Lightning Yellow - 11.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£109.38
Delivery from £9.99

Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens | Estate Blue/lightning Yellow - Blue / 11.5 / Standard

2-5 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Men's Running Shoes, Estate Blue/Lightning Yellow - 11.5 UK

In stock
£140.00
Delivery from £15.30
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 46½ Blue Men

Cheapest offer

Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 is a Stable and Comfortable Running shoe for you, who are Looking for a Reliable shoe for daily Training. It is Especially Suitable for long, easy runs and Everyday Running, where you want a safe and Balanced Running Sensation. At the same time, the shoe is Relatively light for a Stable Mileage Training shoe, which makes it more Runnable and also Suitable when the pace is Increased a bit on the Shorter runs. The Cushioning is Pleasant and Well-balanced - Neither too soft nor too firm - and makes the shoe easy to run in, even when the legs get tired. The Midsole is built with Mizuno Enerzy foam, which Provides a good Combination of Cushioning and Response, so each step feels light and Controlled. The Characteristic Wave Construction Contributes to a Stable and Smooth Transition and Distributes the load Evenly over the foot.
£74.99
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)