Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Running Shoes Blue EU 46 1/2 Men

Running shoes Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 46,5

Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Running Shoes Blue EU 46 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£100.99
Delivery from £4.99

Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Shoes Blue Yellow SS26, Size 46,5 - EUR

1 to 3 business days
£105.00
Delivery from £9.54

Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Shoes Night Blue Yellow - 46.5

Delivery in 4 days
£110.64
Delivery from £4.99

Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Men's Running Shoes, Estate Blue/Lightning Yellow - 11.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£131.30
Delivery from £12.99

Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Men's Running Shoes, Estate Blue/Lightning Yellow - 11.5 UK

In stock
£139.90
Free Delivery

Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.90
Free Delivery

Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens | Estate Blue/lightning Yellow - Blue / 11.5 / Standard

2-5 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Men's Running Shoes, Estate Blue/Lightning Yellow - 11.5 UK

In stock
£140.00
Delivery from £15.30

MIZUNO Wave Inspire 22 - Men - Blue - size 11.5- model 2026 11.5

4-5 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £16.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GORE-TEX Women's Trail Running Shoes
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mizuno Wave Skyrise 5 Women's Running Shoes - AW24
£77.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mizuno - Neo Accera Blue Lightning Yellow Black - 9.5 - Gravel Running shoes
£119.99
Compare 10 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
MIZUNO W Wave Skyrise 6 - Women - Blue / Grey - size 4- model 2025 4
£104.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Mizuno Neo Accera Trail running shoe Unisex-blue, yellow, Size 8,5
£119.99
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Running Shoes Blue EU 46 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

WAVE INSPIRE 22.These shoes are loaded with Mizuno´s cutting-edge features for performance and versatility.They feature a fully redesigned midsole with the new Nitrogen Infused Mizuno Enerzy NXT for exceptional cushioning and powerful energy return.Designed for runners with overpronation, the updated supportive MIZUNO WAVE plate enhances stability by preventing arch collapse while enabling smooth weight transfer.The breathable mesh upper ensures a secure, comfortable fit.1) Sole.The midsole was completely redesigned from the previous INSPIRE 21 model, and now features Nitrogen Infused Mizuno Enerzy NXT throughout.This new material provides both cushioning to absorb impact during runs as well as energy return for powerful takeoff.The drop was adjusted from 12 mm to 10 mm for a more natural running feel.The heel wedge incorporates MIZUNO ENERZY NXT.Cushioning is maintained in the top midsole while also providing stability.2) MIZUNO WAVE (Support type).Wave shape designed for people with
£100.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)