Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Running Shoes White EU 40 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£124.49
Delivery from £4.99

Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 shoes white light blue orange - 40.5

Delivery in 4 days
£127.84
Delivery from £4.99

Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes (UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Men, Numeric, Medium, 7)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£135.00
Free Delivery

Running shoes Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 40,5

4 days
£137.56
Delivery from £16.99

Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes (UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Men, Numeric, Medium, 7)

In stock
£139.90
Free Delivery

Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes White Support Cushioned Run Trainers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.90
Free Delivery

Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 40½ White Men

4-6 business days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Running Shoes White Blue AW26, Size 40,5 - EUR

1 to 3 business days
£152.80
Delivery from £9.54
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Running Shoes White EU 40 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

Support where you need it These shoes are loaded with Mizuno´s cutting-edge features for performance and versatility.They feature a fully redesigned midsole with the new Nitrogen Infused Mizuno Enerzy NXT for exceptional cushioning and powerful energy return.Designed for runners with overpronation, the updated supportive MIZUNO WAVE plate enhances stability by preventing arch collapse while enabling smooth weight transfer.The breathable mesh upper ensures a secure, comfortable fit.1) Sole.The midsole was completely redesigned from the previous INSPIRE 21 model, and now features Nitrogen Infused Mizuno Enerzy NXT throughout.This new material provides both cushioning to absorb impact during runs as well as energy return for powerful takeoff.The drop was adjusted from 12 mm to 10 mm for a more natural running feel.The heel wedge incorporates MIZUNO ENERZY NXT.Cushioning is maintained in the top midsole while also providing stability.2) MIZUNO WAVE (Support type).Wave shape designed for pe
£124.49
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)