Mizuno Wave Prophecy Ls Trainers Beige EU 44

Mizuno Wave Prophecy Ls Men's Trainers Size: 9.5 Colour : Stone / Black / Silver

Used Offers from

Mizuno Wave Prophecy Ls Trainers Beige EU 44

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£128.99
Delivery from £4.99

Trainers Mizuno Wave Prophecy LS Argenté 44

1-3 business days
£147.42
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Mizuno Wave Prophecy 12 Running Shoes White EU 43 Man
£111.04
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £99.90
Mizuno Womens Wave Prophecy 12 Water Shoe, Black Oyster, 9.5
£184.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Mizuno Wave Prophecy Beta 2 Sneakers Senior
£66.74
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Mizuno Men's Wave Prophecy 14 Running Shoe, Black-Gold, 9 UK
£113.59
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mizuno Wave Prophecy 12 Neutral Running Shoes White/Silver 9.5
£111.04
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £99.90
Mizuno Wave Prophecy Ls Trainers Beige EU 44

Cheapest offer

Discover the future of footwear with the MIZUNO Wave Prophecy LS, a masterclass in design and performance technology, crafted for the modern sneaker enthusiast. This is more than just a trainer, it is a statement piece that seamlessly merges a rich running heritage with a bold, forward-thinking aesthetic for everyday life.The two words that define Wave Prophecy LS are unicity and technicity.Unique design with a distinctively technical sole.This style incorporates Mizuno´s most advanced technology and technicity taken from one of the Mizuno´s most iconic and technical running shoe.Besides the sole, it also displays PU logo, as well as mesh and leather of premium quality.At the core of the Wave Prophecy LS lies an unparalleled commitment to comfort and stability. The shoe´s most striking feature is its revolutionary full-length sole unit, engineered to provide an extraordinary level of cushioning. This advanced system works to disperse impact forces away from your foot, creating a sensat
£128.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)