Mizuno Wave Rebellion Flash 3 Running Shoes White EU 38 Woman

Mizuno Wave Rebellion Flash 3 Running Shoes White EU 38 Women

Mizuno Wave Rebellion Flash 3 Running Shoes White EU 38 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£110.49
Delivery from £4.99

Mizuno Wave Rebellion Flash 3 Womens Running Shoes White Lightweight Trainers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mizuno Wave Rebellion Flash 3 Shoes Blue Yellow SS26, Size 44,5 - EUR
£121.25
Compare 6 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Mizuno Wave Rebellion Flash 3 Shoes Blue Yellow SS26, Size 42,5 - EUR
£112.95
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mizuno Wave Rebellion Flash 3 Mens Running Shoes - Blue
£112.95
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mizuno Wave Rebellion Pro 3 Running Shoes White Lightweight Racing Run Trainers
£147.27
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
MIZUNO Wave Rebellion Pro 3 - Men - White - size 8- model 2025 8
£118.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mizuno Wave Rebellion Flash 3 Running Shoes White EU 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

Features:High-performance running/Enjoy smoother, faster, and more comfortable runs with this shoe loaded with Mizuno´s technology.It features SMOOTH SPEED ASSIST technology for ideal gait, MIZUNO ENERZY XP midsole material for lightweight softness and energy return, and MIZUNO ENERZY NXT at the bottom midsole for a more stable running experience.This shoe will help you maintain a steady rhythm and gait for everything from practicing for competitions to running for pleasure.- 1) SMOOTH SPEED ASSIST.Helps maintain Mizuno´s concept of ideal gait through the latter half of races.2) MIZUNO ENERZY XP.A high-performance midsole material that blends a high level of softness, energy return, and a light weight.It is placed in the top midsole to enhance speed running.3) MIZUNO ENERZY NXT.Incorporating environmentally-friendly resources, this next-generation standard material in the bottom midsole offers even softer cushioning, better energy return, and a lighter weight than MIZUNO ENERZY, delive
£110.49
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)