Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo Womens Netball Shoes - White

Mizuno Women's Wave Stealth Neo Handball Shoes, White Rose Snowwhite, 8.5 UK

Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo Womens Netball Shoes - White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.95
Free Delivery

Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo, Handball Shoe Woman, White Rose Snowwhite, 8.5 UK

In stock
£54.50
Free Delivery

Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo, Handball Shoe Woman, White Rose Snowwhite, 8.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£77.57
Delivery from £4.95
Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo Womens Netball Shoes - White

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: White / Rose / Snow White / Closure: Lace Up / Occasion: Activewear / Gender: Womens / Accents: Logo / Colour: White / Cushioning Level: Maximum / Sport: Netball / Department: Women / Outsole Material: Synthetic / SF Season: Autumn 2023 / Style: Sneaker / Features: Adjustable / Season: Autumn / Width: Standard Fit / UK Shoe Size: UK 8.5 / Shoe Shaft Style: Low Top / Pattern: Colourblock / Lining Material: Synthetic / Cleat Type: Rubber / Footwear Type: Court / Brand: Mizuno / Type: Trainer / Stack Height: 39mm / 31mm / Heel To Toe Drop: 8mm / Theme: Sports / Shoe Width: Standard / Insole Material: Synthetic / Upper Material: Synthetic / Performance/Activity: Tennis / Product Line: Mizuno Wave
£52.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Womens Running Shoes (UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Women, Numeric, Medium, 6.5)
£104.45
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Mizuno Women's Wave Momentum 3 Volleyball Shoe, White-Navy, 9
£177.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Womens Running Shoes (UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Women, Numeric, Medium, 7.5)
£104.45
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 42 Gray Women
£104.90
Compare 6 prices
running-point.co.uk
Free Delivery