MJ 1138/S Sunglasses - female - Marc Jacobs - Sunglasses - Brown - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£104.00
Delivery from £5.45

Marc Jacobs MJ 1138/S 086/HA Sunglasses

8 days
£110.00
Delivery from £5.99

Marc Jacobs MJ 1138/S Asian Fit 086/HA Womenâs Sunglasses Size 56

3
£159.00
Free Delivery
MJ 1138/S Sunglasses - female - Marc Jacobs - Sunglasses - Brown - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

Cheapest offer

Marc Jacobs MJ 1138/S Sunglasses pair a rectangular acetate frame with brown shaded lenses for everyday sun protection and city wear. Key attributes: Brown | Dark havana | Brown shaded | Acetate | Uv 400 protection | Category 3 sun filter | Full-rim acetate construction | Includes branded case | Rectangular frame | Brown shaded gradient lenses | Full-rim design | Dimensions & fit: Lens width: 56 mm | Bridge: 19 mm | Temple length: 140 mm | Composition & care: Acetate frame | Polyester lenses | Clean lenses with mild soap or lens cleaner and a soft - lint-free cloth. Store in protective case when not in use.
£104.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Marc Jacobs MJ 1138/S 807/9O Sunglasses
£110.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Marc Jacobs MJ 1138/S LHF/4S Sunglasses
£105.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Marc Jacobs MJ 1138/S JRI/9O Sunglasses
£105.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99