MKS-Eco Curl Cream Original - Curl Enhancing & Moisturizing - 2ml/4fl oz - 113g - Curly Hair Cream

MKS-Eco Curl cream Original 113g

MKS-Eco Curl Cream Original - Curl Enhancing & Moisturizing - 2ml/4fl oz - 113g - Curly Hair Cream

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.25
117.26 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

MKS-Eco Curl cream Original 113g

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£14.55
Delivery from £7.60

MKS Eco Curl Cream Original Scent 113g

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.20

MKS-Eco Curl Cream Original - Curl Enhancing & Moisturizing - 2ml/4fl oz - 113g - Curly Hair Cream

In stock
£15.80
Delivery from £3.90

MKS-Eco Curl Cream Original - Curl Enhancing & Moisturizing - 2ml/4fl oz - 113g - Curly Hair Cream

In stock
£16.41
Delivery from £4.99

Mks-Eco Curl Cream Original 113 g Curl Cream

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.10
Delivery from £12.17

MKS-Eco Curl Cream Original - Curl Enhancing & Moisturizing - 2ml/4fl oz - 113g - Curly Hair Cream

Cheapest offer

Love your hair again - this miracle against frizz is the best friend of any woman with curls. With MKS Eco Curl, you can create fuller curls, define curls and eliminate frizz and protruding hair. Naturally beautiful hair - our nourishing formula gives your curls the moisture they need. Care ingredients and fixatives ensure flexible hold, radiant shine and a silky finish. The original fragrance is earthy, spicy & sensual. Use - For best results, start with MKS Eco Nourish Shampoo and MKS Eco Hydrate Conditioner. For particularly humid days, then use MKS Eco Kahm Smoothing Treatment. Nature knows it best - this curling cream is a combination of Moroccan argan oil, ultra-strengthening hemp seed oil and jojoba oil. MKS Eco products are 100% vegan and cruelty free. Unite the world through beauty - Kevin and Mare wax founded Earthly Body in 1996 with the goal of producing high-quality, purely natural body care products without harmful ingredients.
£13.25
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk