MNGES-007 - Meng Model 1:700 - USS Lexington Carrier, Extreme Edt

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.50
Delivery from £3.55

Meng Model ES-007 1:700th U.S. Navy Aircraft Carrier U.S.S. Lexington (CV-2)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Meng Model 1/700 USS Lexington Carrier EXTREME EDITION # ES-007

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Meng Model MMES-007 USS Lexington Carrier, Extreme Edition 1:700 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

MNGES-007 - Meng Model 1:700 - USS Lexington Carrier, Extreme Edt
£44.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
MNGES-007 - Meng Model 1:700 - USS Lexington Carrier, Extreme Edt

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4897038552573 / Year Manufactured: 2019 / Material: Plastic / MPN: ES-007 / Scale: 1:700 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18035956414 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Meng Model ES-007 - 1 700 CV-2 USS Lexington - / Colour: Grey / Brand: Meng / Type: Ships / EAN: 4897038552573 / GTIN: 4897038552573 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted
£44.50
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.