Dometic Go Soft Storage - Portable Storage 10L - Glacier

Mobicool Portable Gear Storage 10l

Dometic Go Soft Storage - Portable Storage 10L - Glacier

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

Dometic Gear Storage 10L Bag Sky Blue

Delivery in 4 days
£34.94
Delivery from £19.99

Mobicool Soft Portable Cooler 10l Blue

2-4 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £7.99
Dometic Go Soft Storage - Portable Storage 10L - Glacier

Cheapest offer

The Dometic GO Soft Storage 10 L is a portable storage solution designed for easy packing and transporting of outdoor essentials. Its semi-rigid top and bottom provide structure, while the soft, collapsible sides allow flexible packing when space is limited. Made from durable, water-resistant 840D TPU-coated polyester, this lightweight storage unit is practical for everyday outdoor use and easy grab-and-go access.
£30.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Mobicool Portable Gear Storage Insulation 20l Clear
£24.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Mobicool Soft Portable Cooler 10l Blue
£49.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Mobicool Soft Portable Cooler 10l Clear
£48.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Mobicool Soft Portable Cooler 20l Grey
£67.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Mobicool Soft Portable Cooler 20l Blue
£63.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99