Mobile Pixels Duex Float 2 Pro 16 WQXGA 120Hz USB-C Gaming Portable Monitor

Mobile Pixels Portable Monitor Duex Float 2 Pro 16" 2560 x 1600 Black

Mobile Pixels Duex Float 2 Pro 16 WQXGA 120Hz USB-C Gaming Portable Monitor

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£249.97
Delivery from £6.95

Mobile Pixels Duex Float 2 Pro

3-4 working days
£259.00
Free Delivery

Mobile Pixels Duex Float 2 Pro 16 screen extension

In stock
£338.44
Free Delivery

Mobile Pixels Duex Float 2 Pro 16 screen extension

In stock
£338.84
Free Delivery

Mobile Pixels Duex Float 2 Pro 16 screen extension

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£345.71
Free Delivery

Mobile Pixels Duex Float 2 Pro 16 screen extension

In stock
£364.92
Free Delivery

Mobile Pixels Duex Float 2 Pro 16 screen extension

In stock
£364.92
Free Delivery

Mobile Pixels Duex Float 2 Pro 16 screen extension

In stock
£376.78
Free Delivery
Mobile Pixels Duex Float 2 Pro 16 WQXGA 120Hz USB-C Gaming Portable Monitor

Cheapest offer

16 WQXGA Ultra-Sharp DisplayExperience exceptional clarity on a stunning 16-inch WQXGA (2560 × 1600) display. With crisp detail vibrant color accuracy and expanded screen real estate the Duex Float 2 Pro delivers professional-grade visuals ideal for productivity design work streaming and multitasking . Adjustable Floating Stand DesignWork comfortably anywhere with the innovative floating stand that elevates the screen to eye level. Fully adjustable for height and viewing angle it promotes better posture and reduces neck strain perfect for long work sessions at home in the office or on the go . Single-Cable USB-C ConnectivitySimplify your setup with plug-and-play USB-C connectivity that delivers both power and display through a single cable. Compatible with most modern laptops and devices it minimizes clutter while maximizing convenience . Ultra-Slim and; Travel-Ready BuildDesigned for mobility the sleek and lightweight profile fits easily into backpacks and laptop bags. Durable constru
£249.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk

Similar products

MobilePixel Mobile Pixel 16 Fold 2.5K QHD Portable USB-C Monitor One Size Black
£149.97
Compare 2 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Free Delivery
Mobile Pixels Duex Max DS - Black
£160.00
Compare 3 prices
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mobile Pixels DUEX Plus 13.3 Full HD Portable Monitor
£149.97
Compare 2 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95