Mobiletron MA-T003S MAF Sensor for Toyota Dyna Hiace Hilux RAV4

MOBILETRON MA-T003S Mass air flow sensor

Mobiletron MA-T003S MAF Sensor for Toyota Dyna Hiace Hilux RAV4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.98
Free Delivery

Mobiletron MA-T003S MAF Mass Air Flow Sensor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.98
Free Delivery
Mobiletron MA-T003S MAF Sensor for Toyota Dyna Hiace Hilux RAV4

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Condition: New / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Manufacturer Part Number: MA-T003S / Service: TRN24 / UPC: 4717020292037 / Connector Colour: Blue / MPN: MA-T003S-TOY / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9013186536 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / VendorProductNumber: MA-T003S / Reference OE/OEM Number: 222040L010||222040N010||2220430010 / Placement on Vehicle: Engine Compartment / ServiceId: 12 / Brand: Mobiletron / MapSKU: MA-T003S / Type: Ignition Coil / EAN: 4717020292037 / GTIN: 4717020292037 / Sensor Type: Mass Airflow Sensor (MAF Sensor) / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Weight: 0.09
£39.98
ebay.co.uk