Moby Classic Baby Carrier Grey Kids

Cheapest Total Price
14-16 working days
£36.49
Delivery from £6.99

Moby Classic Baby Wrap Carrier Black

2-3 working days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Moby - Moby Wrap Classic - Black NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.85
Free Delivery
Moby Classic Baby Carrier Grey Kids

Cheapest offer

A parenting favorite for its comfort, style, and adaptability, the award-winning MOBY Classic Wrap is made from a soft, durable, 100% cotton fabric that provides the perfect snuggle for newborns, infants, and toddlers.The versatile MOBY Wrap offers multiple carrying positions as baby grows, plus one-size-fits-all comfort for parents and caregivers - making it the perfect carrier to encourage bonding throughout baby´s developmental stages.The wrap evenly distributes the weight of carrying a baby across the back and hips, allowing for on-the-go comfort and hassle-free adventures.The original award-winning MOBY Wrap Classic is 100% cotton and perfect for babywearing. 100% cotton.One-size-fits-all.Perfect for newborns - hug them close to your heart.Grows with baby, from newborn to toddler.Inward, front and hip carrying positions.Comfortable to wear.Hands-free convenience.Soft, breathable fabric with some stretch.Encourages parent / child bonding.Weight range 3-15 kg.Care and cleaning:Machi
£36.49
14-16 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Moby Classic Baby Wrap - Baby Sling Carrier for Newborn to Toddler - Carrier Slings - Perfect Baby Holder for Mum & Dad - Adjustable for All Body Types - Can Carry Babies up to 33 lbs - Pacific
£53.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.25
Moby Evolution Baby Carrier Purple Kids
£43.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Moby Evolution Baby Carrier Beige Kids
£45.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99