Moby Elements Baby Carrier Grey Kids

Moby Wrap Baby Sling Carrier for Newborn to Toddler - Element - Baby Wrap Carrier Slings - Perfect Baby Holder for Mom & Dad - Adjustable for All Body Types - Asphalt

Moby Elements Baby Carrier Grey Kids

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

MOBY Elements Wrap - Asphalt, Grey

3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

Moby Wrap Baby Sling Carrier for Newborn to Toddler - Element - Baby Wrap Carrier Slings - Perfect Baby Holder for Mom & Dad - Adjustable for All Body Types - Asphalt

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Moby Elements Baby Carrier Grey Kids

Cheapest offer

Welcome to the world of cozy cuddles and hands-free parenting with the.Moby Wrap Elements.This soft and supportive stretchy wrap is your ideal companion for those precious early days with your newborn.Designed to create a nurturing environment, it strengthens the bond between you and your baby, offering a safe and secure start to life.The Moby Wrap is crafted from a blend of 65% polyester and 35% cotton, providing a perfect balance of softness and durability.This fabric is not only gentle against your baby´s skin but also stretchable, allowing for a snug fit that evenly distributes your baby´s weight across your back and hips.This ergonomic design ensures comfort for both you and your little one, even during extended wear.From the moment you bring your baby home, the Moby Wrap is there to support you both, whether you´re relaxing at home or exploring the world together.Babywearing with this wrap allows you to keep your hands free while your baby stays close, feeling your warmth and mov
£28.99
7 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)