Moccamaster KBG Select Coffee Machine - Yellow Pepper

Used Offers from

Moccamaster KBG Select Coffee Machine - Yellow Pepper

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£259.99
Free Delivery

Moccamaster KBG 741 Select Filter Coffee Machine - Yellow Pepper

Delivery takes 1 - 3 working days
£284.90
Free Delivery

Moccamaster KBG Select, Coffee Machine, Filter Coffee, Yellow Pepper, UK Plug, 1.25 Liters

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£290.00
Free Delivery

Moccamaster KBG Select Filter Coffee Machine, Handmade in the Netherlands, Retro Design, 1.25 Litres, Yellow Pepper - 53815

1-4 days
£290.00
Free Delivery

Moccamaster KBG Select Filter Coffee Machine - Yellow Pepper

2 working days
£290.00
Free Delivery

Moccamaster Kbg Select Filter Coffee Machine - Yellow Pepper, Yellow

3 to 5 days
£290.00
Delivery from £3.95

MOCCAMASTER KBG Select 53815 Filter Coffee Machine - Yellow, Yellow

3-5 working days
£290.00
Delivery from £5.99

Moccamaster KBG Select Filter Coffee Machine, 1.25L in Yellow Moccamaster Yellow

3-5 working days
£290.00

Similar products

Moccamaster KBG Select Coffee Machine - Pink
£259.99
Compare 8 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Moccamaster KBG Select Coffee Machine - Red
£267.99
Compare 8 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Moccamaster 53949 KBGV Select Coffee Maker, Stone Grey, 40 ounce, 10-Cup, 1.25L
Delivery from £37.42
Moccamaster KBG Select Coffee Machine - Forest Green
£259.99
Compare 8 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Moccamaster KBG Select Coffee Machine - Yellow Pepper

Cheapest offer

Thanks to the new Select switch you will always have great-tasting coffee. You can choose to switch on the ‘half a jug’ button which allows for a slower brewing time and gives you that full-flavoured coffee, even with just a few cups. This makes the Moccamaster KBG Select - Yellow Pepper is the perfect coffee machine to enjoy full jugs of coffee as well as just a few cups.. Features:. Power 1,520 W. Weight 2.8 kg. 100cm Cord lead. Automatic shutdown after 40 minutes. Handmade in The Netherlands under strict quality control. 9-hole stainless steel outlet arm for efficient wetting of the coffee grounds. Perfect brewing temperature of 92° to 96°C: less sour or bitter taste. At this temperature, the water dissolves the aromatic oils resulting in an ideal balance between sweet and bitter. Fast and silent brewing process: 10 cups within 6 minutes. Jug lid with mixing tube for homogeneous coffee. Brew basket with automatic drip stop. The brewing element switches off automatically after brewin
£259.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk