Moccamaster KBGT, Coffee Machine, Filter Coffee Machine, Thermal jug, Off-White, 1.25 Liters

Cheapest Price
In stock
£278.00
Free Delivery

Moccamaster KBGT Filter Coffee Machine - Off White

Cheapest Price
2 working days
£278.00
Free Delivery

MOCCAMASTER KBGT 79414 Filter Coffee Machine - Off White, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£278.00
Delivery from £5.99

Moccamaster KBGT Filter Coffee Machine with Thermal Jug in Off-White Moccamaster Off-White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£278.00

Similar products

Moccamaster KBGT Select Coffee Machine - Black
£277.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Moccamaster KBGT Select Coffee Machine - Off White
£277.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Moccamaster 13010 Water Tank Lid for KB, KBG and KBGT - Black
£17.61
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Moccamaster KBGT Select Coffee Machine - Polished Silver
£277.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Moccamaster KBGT Black Kaffeemaschine Semi-auto Drip coffee maker
£307.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Moccamaster KBGT, Coffee Machine, Filter Coffee Machine, Thermal jug, Off-White, 1.25 Liters

Cheapest offer

Fast: a full jug of coffee in 6 minutes Hot coffee: perfect brewing temperature of 92-96°C Practical: drink hot coffee anywhere thanks to high-quality thermal jug Handmade in the Netherlands and using high-quality materials Safe: the coffee brewing process only works when the thermal jug is in place, Weight: 7.054792384 pounds, Manufacturer: Technivorm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.