Moccamaster KBGT, Coffee Machine, Filter Coffee Machine, Thermal jug, Polished Silver, 1.25 Liters

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£278.00
Free Delivery

Moccamaster KBGT Filter Coffee Machine, Thermal Jug, Handmade in the Netherlands, 1.25 Litres, Polished Silver - 79411

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£278.00
Free Delivery

Moccamaster KBGT Filter Coffee Machine - Polished Silver

Cheapest Price
2 working days
£278.00
Free Delivery

MOCCAMASTER KBGT 79411 Filter Coffee Machine - Silver, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£278.00
Delivery from £5.99

Moccamaster KBGT Filter Coffee Machine with Thermal Jug in Silver Moccamaster Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£278.00

Similar products

Moccamaster KBGT Select Coffee Machine - Black
£277.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Moccamaster KBGT Select Coffee Machine - Off White
£277.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Moccamaster 13010 Water Tank Lid for KB, KBG and KBGT - Black
£17.61
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Moccamaster KBGT Select Coffee Machine - Polished Silver
£277.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Moccamaster KBGT Black Kaffeemaschine Semi-auto Drip coffee maker
£307.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Moccamaster KBGT, Coffee Machine, Filter Coffee Machine, Thermal jug, Polished Silver, 1.25 Liters

Cheapest offer

Fast: a full jug of coffee in 6 minutes Hot coffee: perfect brewing temperature of 92-96°C Practical: drink hot coffee anywhere thanks to high-quality thermal jug Handmade in the Netherlands and using high-quality materials Safe: the coffee brewing process only works when the thermal jug is in place, Weight: 7.054792384 pounds, Manufacturer: Technivorm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk