Moccasins Geox Recanati D Noir 40

Geox Men's U RECANATI D Loafer, Coffee, 6.5 UK

Moccasins Geox Recanati D Noir 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£67.00
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Recanati Loafers Brown EU 40 Men

Cheapest Total Price
16-18 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Men's U RECANATI D Loafer, Coffee, 6.5 UK

Unknown
£119.90
Free Delivery

GEOX Recanati Man Coffee, Size: 40

3-6 working days
£119.90
Free Delivery
Moccasins Geox Recanati D Noir 40

Cheapest offer

Lightweight and refined loafers for men, perfect for completing professional looks and the most formal outfits. Combining comfort with impeccable style, these shoes feature a smooth leather upper with an elegant look, offered here in an essential black version. With a leather outsole that ensures water resistance and natural breathability, the Recanati are the new must-have model for the urban wardrobe.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onClosure-free design for quicker wear
£67.00
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Men's U New Damon B Loafers, Black, 7 UK
£52.14
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Mens U Dublin B Shoes, Black, 9.5 UK
£43.10
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Deiven Trainers Black EU 40 Men
£53.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Mens U Dublin B Shoes, Black, 7.5 UK
£41.03
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's U Andalo CAnkle Boot, black, 10.5 UK
£74.91
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99