Modaflame Multi Norm Arc Flame and Heat Resistant Softshell Jacket Orange / Navy 2XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£115.95
Delivery from £5.95

Modaflame Multi Norm Arc Flame and Heat Resistant Softshell Jacket

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£115.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Modaflame Multi Arc Softshell Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£117.04
Free Delivery

Portwest Modaflame Softshell Hi-Vis Multi-Norm FR Jacket Flame Resistant MV72

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.94
Free Delivery

Modaflame Multi Norm Arc Flame and Heat Resistant Softshell Jacket Orange / Navy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.95
Free Delivery

PORTWEST Modaflame Flame Softshell Jacket Multi Norm Anti-static FR Coat MV72

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.11
Free Delivery

Portwest MV72 Flame Resistant Modaflame Multi Norm Arc Softshell Jacket Orange/Navy, XX-Large

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£156.60
Free Delivery
Modaflame Multi Norm Arc Flame and Heat Resistant Softshell Jacket Orange / Navy 2XL

Cheapest offer

The Modaflame Multi Norm Arc Softshell Jacket is constructed from a highly protective 3 layer softshell fabric. Using modacrylic and carbon fibre elements, this softshell provides flame, chemical, anti-static and high visibility protection. An interactive zipper allows this softshell to be zipped into an outer jacket for additional insulation if required. Features and Benefits • Inherent flame resistant qualities will not diminish with washing • Protects against radiant and convective heat • Zipped pockets • Drawcord adjustable hem • Storm flap front to protect against the elements • Hook and loop cuffs for a secure fit • Chin guard for added comfort and stability • Contrast colouring for added style • Flame resistant zip • Anti-static • Interactive zip for added functionality • 3 pockets for ample storage • 3 layer • Premium sew on flame resistant reflective tape • Radio loop for easy clipping of a radio • Durable, breathable, windproof and water resistant fabric • CE certified • CE-C
£115.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Modaflame Multi Norm Arc Flame and Heat Resistant Softshell Jacket Yellow / Navy L
£115.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Modaflame Multi Norm Arc Flame and Heat Resistant Softshell Jacket Orange / Navy M
£115.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Modaflame Multi Norm Arc Flame and Heat Resistant Softshell Jacket Orange / Navy 4XL
£115.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Modaflame Multi Norm Arc Flame and Heat Resistant Softshell Jacket Yellow / Navy M
£115.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Modaflame Multi Norm Arc Flame and Heat Resistant Softshell Jacket Yellow / Navy 4XL
£115.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95