Modaflame Multi Norm Arc Flame and Heat Resistant Softshell Jacket

Modaflame Multi Norm Arc Flame and Heat Resistant Softshell Jacket Yellow / Navy 3XL

Modaflame Multi Norm Arc Flame and Heat Resistant Softshell Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£115.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Modaflame Softshell Hi-Vis Multi-Norm FR Jacket Flame Resistant MV72

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.94
Free Delivery

Modaflame Multi Norm Arc Flame and Heat Resistant Softshell Jacket Yellow / Navy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.95
Free Delivery

PORTWEST Modaflame Flame Softshell Jacket Multi Norm Anti-static FR Coat MV72

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.11
Free Delivery
Modaflame Multi Norm Arc Flame and Heat Resistant Softshell Jacket

Cheapest offer

The Modaflame Multi Norm Arc Softshell Jacket is constructed from a highly protective 3 layer softshell fabric. Using modacrylic and carbon fibre elements, this softshell provides flame, chemical, anti-static and high visibility protection. An interactive zipper allows this softshell to be zipped into an outer jacket for additional insulation if required. Features and Benefits • Inherent flame resistant qualities will not diminish with washing • Protects against radiant and convective heat • Zipped pockets • Drawcord adjustable hem • Storm flap front to protect against the elements • Hook and loop cuffs for a secure fit • Chin guard for added comfort and stability • Contrast colouring for added style • Flame resistant zip • Anti-static • Interactive zip for added functionality • 3 pockets for ample storage • 3 layer • Premium sew on flame resistant reflective tape • Radio loop for easy clipping of a radio • Durable, breathable, windproof and water resistant fabric • CE certified • CE-C
£115.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Modaflame Multi Norm Arc Flame and Heat Resistant Softshell Jacket Yellow / Navy L
£115.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Modaflame Multi Norm Arc Flame and Heat Resistant Softshell Jacket Orange / Navy 2XL
£115.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Modaflame Multi Norm Arc Flame and Heat Resistant Softshell Jacket Orange / Navy M
£115.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Modaflame Multi Norm Arc Flame and Heat Resistant Softshell Jacket Orange / Navy S
£115.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Modaflame Multi Norm Arc Flame and Heat Resistant Softshell Jacket Yellow / Navy M
£115.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95