Modelcraft Foil Art Heat Pen - Yellow

Modelcraft Foil Art Pen with 6 Foils, none

Used Offers from

Modelcraft Foil Art Heat Pen - Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£26.09
Delivery from £3.95

Modelcraft Art Heat Pen Starter Kit with 6 Foils, Yellow, 0.5, 1, 2, 2.5mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Modelcraft Foil Art Pen with 6 Foils, none

2 to 4 days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Modelcraft Assorted Foils Pack of 6, none
£14.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Modelcraft Foil Art Heat Pen - Yellow

Cheapest offer

Create beautiful foil art with this easy-to-use kit. The comfortable pen-style design gives complete control to write, draw and trace with ease. Perfect for adding eye-catching accents to artwork, papercraft, scrapbooks, cards, home decoration, and more.Can be used on a variety of materials including paper, card, leather, wood, fabric, plastic, vinyl, and more. Includes everything you need to get started!ContentsFoil Heat Pen4 Tips (0.5, 1.0, 2.0, 2.5mm) Stand6 Foils (4cm x 3m)Fitted 120cm USB cable.
£26.09
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk