Modelcraft PCL8720 Large Multi-Clamp, Pack of 1, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.49
Delivery from £4.49

Modelcraft PCL8720 Large Multi-Clamp, Pack of 1, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.10
Delivery from £3.50

Berna Hobby Multiclamps - 200mm Berna Clamp

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.13
Free Delivery

Modelcraft PCL8720 Large Multi-Clamp, Pack of 1, Silver

In stock
£14.77
Free Delivery

Modelcraft PCL8720 Berna Clamp 200Mm Modeling

Will usually delivered within 13 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.93
Delivery from £17.05

200mm Large Berna Multi Clamp - PCL8720

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.79
Free Delivery
Modelcraft PCL8720 Large Multi-Clamp, Pack of 1, Silver

Cheapest offer

Berna Multiclamp Size 200mm Made of technologically advanced materials used in the aircraft industry Beams are made of high density carbon fibres Jaws are incredibly supple - giving the clamps a tactile flexibility and pressure sensitivity similar to the human hand
£8.49
amazon.co.uk