Modern Ceiling Wall Spotlight Adjustable Spot Down Light Kitchen Directional Bar

Modern Adjustable Spotlight Ceiling Wall GU10 Light Single Spot Hallway Bedroom

Modern Ceiling Wall Spotlight Adjustable Spot Down Light Kitchen Directional Bar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.44
Free Delivery

Kanlux GALOBA Wall Ceiling GU10 Light Fitting Adjustable Spotlight Pendant Lamp

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.48
Free Delivery

Modern Adjustable Spotlight Ceiling Wall GU10 Light Single Spot Hallway Bedroom

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.51
Free Delivery
Modern Ceiling Wall Spotlight Adjustable Spot Down Light Kitchen Directional Bar

Cheapest offer

Types: EL-1O W / Light Colour: Cool White / Cord Colour: Black / Power Source: Corded Electric / Occasion: All Occasions / MPN: AZ-33680, AZ-33681 / Number of Speeds: 1 / Colour: White, Black / Control Style: Wall Switch / Voltage: 220 V / Style: Modern / Features: Adjustable / Finish: White, Black / Bulb Wattage: 1 W / Room: Bar / Lighting Technology: LED / Number of Settings: 1 / Pattern: Spotted / Bulb Option: No Bulb / Light Direction: Downwards / Material: Aluminium Alloy / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Brand: Kanlux / Type: Ceiling Light / IP Rating: IP20 / Era: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Model: Galoba / Shade Shape: Round / Output Voltage: 220 V
£21.44
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Qazqa - Modern Spotlight Ceiling Brass Adjustable - Jeana- - Modern - Suitable for LED GU10 | 1 Way Light - Steel Surface-Mounted spotway Light - Suitable for Kitchen I Bedroom I
£13.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Qazqa - Set of 4 Art Deco Adjustable Spotlight Ceiling Brass - Mosh 1- - Modern - Suitable for LED E14 | 4 Way Light - Steel Surface-Mounted spotway Light - Suitable for Kitchen I Bedroom I
£41.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95