Modern and Distinctive Small Real Pink Fluffy Feather Decorated Pendant Light Shade | 25cm Diameter | 40w Maximum by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Modern and Distinctive Small Real Pink Feather Decorated Pendant Light Shade

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£23.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Modern And Distinctive Small Real Pink Feather Decorated Pendant Light Shade

1-3 working days
£24.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Modern & Distinctive Small Real Feather Decorated Pendant Light Shade in Pink Happy Homewares Pink

3-5 working days
£25.73

Modern and Distinctive Small Real Pink Feather Decorated Pendant Light Shade, Pink

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares Pink Feather Decorated Pendant Shade - Size: 20 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Arthouse Wallpaper Pink & Grey Painted Wood Effect - Wide Wood Planks - 902809
£9.35
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Modern Nose Piercing Accessories Stylish Ornament Comfortable Fit Perfect for Individuals Seeking Distinctive Looks Accessories
£8.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Cipo & Baxx Men's Jeans - Comfortable Straight Fit Jeans Trousers with Distinctive Contrast Stitching, Durable Men's Casual Trousers in Modern and Detailed Design, Cd148 Standard, 36 W/36 L
£64.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.63
Modern LS Sweatshirt with Distinctive Design - male - Calvin Klein - Sweatshirts - White - XL - Sweatshirts & Hoodies XL
£126.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Modern Nose Piercing Accessories Stylish Ornament Comfortable Fit Perfect for Individuals Seeking Distinctive Looks Accessories
£8.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Modern and Distinctive Small Real Pink Fluffy Feather Decorated Pendant Light Shade | 25cm Diameter | 40w Maximum by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Contemporary and designer-look non-electrical pendant light shade which hangs from your existing pendant cable rose. Features unique and eye-catching 100% real natural pink thin feathers round shade. Creates a stunning effect when the light shines through. The product dimensions are: Height - 20cm, Depth - 25cm, Width - 25cm. We recommend blowing the feathers with a hairdryer on a cold setting to fluff up the feathers after being packaged tightly for protection. Maximum wattage allowed is 40w. Please note that ceiling rose and cable is not included - pendant shade only being sold. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for most lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb not included., Weight: 0.62611282408 Pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£23.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk