Modern and On-Trend Designer Jet Black Shimmer Crushed Velvet Fabric Rectangular Lamp Shade for Wall Ceiling or Table - 29cm Length Suitable for The Home or Commercial Usage by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Contemporary Designer Jet Black Crushed Velvet Fabric Rectangular Lamp Shade

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Contemporary Designer Jet Black Crushed Velvet Fabric Rectangular Lamp Shade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Contemporary Designer Crushed Velvet Fabric Rectangular Lamp Shade in Black | Size: 12 inches Happy Homewares Black 12 inches

3-5 working days
£23.63

Contemporary Designer Jet Black Crushed Velvet Fabric Rectangular Lamp Shade, Black

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95
Modern and On-Trend Designer Jet Black Shimmer Crushed Velvet Fabric Rectangular Lamp Shade for Wall Ceiling or Table - 29cm Length Suitable for The Home or Commercial Usage by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Contemporary and on-trend designer rectangular lamp shade with sturdy inner white gloss metal frame. Made of high quality jet black shimmer crushed velvet fabric creating a luxurious look and feel. Features an inner lining of off-white cotton fabric. The product dimensions are: Height - 19cm, Width - 29cm, Depth - 16cm. Maximum wattage allowed is 60w. Please note that this shade can be used one table lamp bases, wall light fittings and pendant ceiling roses (easy fit). Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for most lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb not included., Weight: 0.97885244328 Pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£22.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Goebbels: Black on White
£15.68
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
RUEDI/RHEINSTIMMEN/ANNELER - Herr der Winde - Sally Jo Ruedi Organ Works on Metzler Organs
£15.16
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Modern Talking - Give Me Peace On Earth [12 inch Coloured Vinyl]
£13.95
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fiori - Fiori. On the wing
£13.27
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Louis, Arthur - Knockin' On Heaven's Door
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.45