Modern Britain Third Edition: A Social History 1750-2011 by Prof. Edward Royle (

Modern Britain Third Edition: A Social History 1750-2011

Modern Britain Third Edition: A Social History 1750-2011 by Prof. Edward Royle (

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.38
Free Delivery

Modern Britain Third Edition: A Social History 1750-2011

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.33
Free Delivery

Modern Britain: A Social History 1750-2011. Royle 9781849665308 Free Shipping

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.50
Free Delivery

Modern Britain Third Edition by Edward Royle - 9781849665308

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.82
Free Delivery

Modern Britain Third Edition: A Social History 1750-2011

In stock
£31.10
Free Delivery

Modern Britain Third Edition: A Social History 1750-2011

In stock
£31.26
Delivery from £2.80

Modern Britain Third Edition : A Social History 1750-2011

2 - 4 working days
£31.34
Free Delivery

Modern Britain Third Edition: A Social History 1750-2011

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.75
Free Delivery

Modern Britain Third Edition: A Social History 1750-2011

In stock
£32.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Radical Duke : How One Aristocrat-and the American Revolution-Transformed Britain
£26.60
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Free Delivery
Walsall in Living Memory : Britain in Old Photographs
£15.19
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Modernity Britain : 1957-1962
£16.14
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
The Rules of Revelation : the gloriously raw and funny third novel from the winner of the Women's Prize for Fiction
£10.44
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Poems : (2015) third edition
£33.25
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Free Delivery
Modern Britain Third Edition: A Social History 1750-2011 by Prof. Edward Royle (

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: History, Social Science / Publication Name: Modern Britain Third Edition : a Social History 1750-2011 / Book Title: Modern Britain Third Edition / Item Length: 9.2 in / Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing / Subject: Sociology / General, Social History, Europe / Great Britain / General / Publication Year: 2012 / Type: Textbook / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / ISBN-13: 9781849665308 / Item Height: 1.7 in / Author: Edward Royle / Item Width: 6.1 in / Item Weight: 31.8 oz. / Number of Pages: 576 Pages
£29.38
ebay.co.uk