Modern Chic Natural Linen Fabric Oatmeal Spherical Ceiling Pendant Lighting Shade | 30cm Diameter | Unique Textured Effect by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Modern Natural Linen Fabric Oatmeal Spherical Pendant Lighting Shade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Chic Natural Linen Fabric Oatmeal Spherical Pendant Lighting Shade in Taupe | Size: 12 inches Happy Homewares Taupe 12 inches

3-5 working days
£25.73

Happy Homewares Modern Natural Linen Fabric Oatmeal Spherical Pendant Lighting Shade, Cream

3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95
Modern Chic Natural Linen Fabric Oatmeal Spherical Ceiling Pendant Lighting Shade | 30cm Diameter | Unique Textured Effect by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Contemporary designer non-electrical spherical ceiling pendant lighting shade. Simply attaches to your existing pendant wire. Features light taupe oatmeal natural textured linen fabric covering which creates a stunning effect when light shines through. The total product dimensions are as follows: Height - 25cm, Depth - 30cm, Width - 30cm. Maximum wattage allowed is 11w. Please note that ceiling rose and cable is not included - pendant shade only being sold. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for all lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb is not included., Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£24.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Modern Designer Double Tier Cream Fabric Linen and Natural Rattan Pendant Light Shade | 22cm x 30cm | Chic Style by Happy Homewares
£33.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Natural 160 x 160 cm Bamboo Chic Modern Bamboo Roller Blind Light Control Window Treatment Privacy and Eco Friendly Adjustable
£55.19
21.56 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Set of 2 Modern Black Solid Wood Upholstered Curved Back Chairs with Adjustable Anti-Slip Feet & Natural Legs - Chic Dining Room Furniture for Home Decor
£463.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UKCOCO Natural Stone Drawer Knobs with Wide Uses Elegant Furniture Decoration 4pcs Modern Chic Look and Luxurious Appearance for Cupboard and Cabinet
£11.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery